RESULTS OF THE CZECH OPEN AMATEUR ICE HOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP

You can find all of the results of the CZECH OPEN championship HERE.

LIBEREC 2020

Division "A"

1. Benátky "B"

2. Hokejovétréninky.cz

3. MAŠI team

4. PZ Legends Kladno

 

ALL STARS:

G: Mařík Jan- PZ LEGENDS Kladno

1. Scherzl Jiří- PZ LEGENDS Kladno

2. Pospíšil Pavel- MAŠI team

3. Stromko Jakub- Hokejovétréninky.cz

4. Šturm Michael- Hokejovétréninky.cz

5. Belas Krunoslav- Benátky "B"

 

The best goalkeeper: Šuhájek Ondřej- Benátky "B"

The best canadian scoring: Rudolph David- Benátky "B"

 

Division "C"

 

1. HK BOYS

2. HUMRS Ostrava

3. SNĚHULÁCI

4. HC Korytná

5. Kondoři Brandýs n. L.

6. DYNAMO Havířov

7. HC Nebory

8. Moravský Písek

9. HC Slavoj

10. Sejraři Unhošť

11. TORONTO Nový Bydžov

12. HC Hero

 

ALL STARS:

 

G: Vaňourek František - HC KONDOŘI

1. Halas Marek- SNĚHULÁCI

 2. Slezák Vojtěch- HK BOYS

3.Šíla Jakub- HC Slavoj

4.Pszczolka Lukáš- DYNAMO Havířov

5. Flasar Vojtěch- HC Korytná

 

The best goalkeeper: Navrátil Josef- DYNAMO Havířov

The best canadian scoring: Oborák Roman- HUMRS Ostrava

 

 

PILSEN 2020

 

Division "B"

 

 

  1. AHL Kralupy
  2. Drink team ČB "A"
  3. HC Vegas Lužnice
  4. HC Euromaster
  5. HC Rowing
  6. HC Huskies Prachatice
  7. HC Březová
  8. HC Divočáci

ALL STARS:

G. Málek Tomáš (Divočáci)
1. Krtička Jan (Kralupy)

2. Exel Roman (Divočáci)

3. Heindl Roman (Drink)

4. Houska Jakub (Rowing)

5. Koval Miroslav (Březová)

 

Kanadské bodování: Hron Marek (DRINK team ČB)

Nejlepší brankář: Loucký Filip (DRINK team ČB)

 

Division "C"

 

 

  1. Ctidružice
  2. Farad Hradec Králové
  3. Gorillaz
  4. Rezerva Dačice
  5. Vikingové
  6. Drink team ČB
  7. Traverzáci
  8. Olšovec
  9. Troskovice
  10. Tuchlovičtí Tuleni
  11. HC Fotr 
  12. NP Černošice

ALL STARS:

G. Bibr Hynek (Ctidružice)

1. Denis Mařík (DTCB)

2. Hauer Jaroslav (Vikingové)

3. Holík Michal (Ctidružice)

4. Antalík Michal (Farad HK)

5. Pytel Martin (Gorrilaz)

 

The best canadian scoring: Chmel Petr (Farad Hradec Králové)

The best goalkeeper: Vavřina Lukáš (Farad Hradec Králové)

 

 

 

 

You could
be interested in
PropositionRulesDivision B and CAccommodationRegistered teams 2021ResultsTraining camp

© SportsEvents 2017